30░ Memorial Stefano Ferraris

Approvazione FIDAL 81/STRADA/2013

Organizzazione: TO099-Podistica None - None (TO)

RISULTATI

 

CORSA ALLIEVI/E - CADETTI/E M.1800

 

SERIE - RISULTATI

 

Serie Unica

Comune di None - 28 Aprile 2013 Ora Inizio: 09:50 

 

Clas.

Pett.

Atleta

Anno

Cat.

SocietÓ

Prestazione

1

824

BECCHERO Enrico

1997

AM

ZZ999 UISP-NON COMPETITIVI

 

2

644

ALBERGHINA Davide

1997

AM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

3

186

VALERIO Shimeles

1997

AM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

4

165

PATTANARO Lorenzo

1998

CM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

5

314

VOLPATTI Marco

1996

AM

TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI

 

6

27

ALPIGNANO Samuel

1999

CM

TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA

 

7

372

GUERRI Stefano

1998

CM

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

8

581

CANARELLI Simone

1996

AM

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

9

132

CARELLA Mauro

1999

CM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

10

104

FASSI Mattia

1999

CM

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

11

812

EL MAAZI Hayat

1998

CF

TO250 ATLETICA BALON

 

12

162

PAGLIANO Luca

1996

AM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

13

358

NICOLOTTI Alberto

1999

CM

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

14

753

RIU Simone

1999

CM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

15

769

SOLARO Mattia

1999

CM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

16

387

LEONE Riccardo

1998

CM

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

17

808

AMMAL Chaimaa

1998

CF

TO250 ATLETICA BALON

 

18

392

SERRATRICE Mattia

1999

CM

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

19

748

REGIS Francesco

1999

CM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

20

811

EL MAAZI Sokaina

1999

CF

TO250 ATLETICA BALON

 

21

749

REGIS Alberto

1997

AM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

22

153

MANGANO Patrizia

1998

CF

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

23

722

MARENZANO Sara

1999

CF

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

 

CORSA ESORDIENTI M/F M.600

 

SERIE - ORDINE DI ARRIVO

 

Serie Unica

Comune di None - 28 Aprile 2013 Ora Inizio: 09:35 

 

Clas.

Pett.

Atleta

Anno

Cat.

SocietÓ

Prestazione

Femmine:

475

BERTINO Alessia

2002

EF

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

486

TOSCANI Giulia

2002

EF

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

828

CHANNUOFI Amira

2004

EF

TO001 C.U.S. TORINO

 

496

TOSCANI Giorgia

2002

EF

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

124

TROVO' Sara

2002

EF

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

1015

ALBRIGHI Eleonora

2003

EF

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

479

CAFASSO Sofia

2005

EF

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

1023

BECCERO Sara

2002

EF

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

489

FUREGATO Amely

2004

EF

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

1021

BELLANTI Noemi

2003

EF

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

815

ZOMORROUD Aya

2003

EF

TO250 ATLETICA BALON

 

777

TAGLIENTE Elena

2006

EF

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

482

CASELLA Federica

2005

EF

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

476

BERTINO Alessandra

2005

EF

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

684

COTZA Miriam

2005

EF

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

374

GUIDONE Ilaria

2005

EF

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

498

SIGNORE Paola

2005

EF

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

514

MARCELLETTI Claudia

2005

EF

TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE

 

513

LEONE Alessia

2003

EF

TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE

 

685

COTZA Irene

2007

EF

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

1002

BELLA Arianna

2007

EF

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

1001

BELLA Rebecca

2007

EF

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

Maschi:

157

MO Alessandro

2002

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

373

GUIDONE Simone

2004

EM

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

177

SILIQUINI Edoardo

2004

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

383

MUSSINO Davide

2002

EM

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

775

TAGLIENTE Fabio

2002

EM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

741

PENNA Giacomo

2002

EM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

180

SORACE Marco

2002

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

693

DEMATTEIS Andrea

2003

EM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

137

CREPALDI Alessio

2002

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

480

CAFASSO Alessandro

2002

EM

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

473

ALLERA Lorenzo

2005

EM

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

163

PALLARO Alessandro

2003

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

1100

BECCHERO Daniele

2003

EM

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

809

AMMAL Walid

2003

EM

TO250 ATLETICA BALON

 

817

LABOUZI Mohamed

2003

EM

VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA

 

128

ASTUTI Davide

2002

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

393

SERRATRICE Mirco

2002

EM

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

1014

TRAINA Dario

2004

EM

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

140

FERRARIS Alessandro

2004

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

166

PEANO Emanuele

2005

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

813

EL MAAZI Anouar

2005

EM

TO250 ATLETICA BALON

 

122

TROVO' Simone

2005

EM

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

1031

SCAGLIA Stefano

2004

EM

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

818

MARCHETTI Sebastiano

2002

EM

VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA

 

365

CAPOSTAGNO Enrico

2003

EM

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

1035

DE MARTIS Fabrizio

2003

EM

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

161

OMODEO VANONE Gioele

2005

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

490

GELAIN Alessio

2005

EM

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

495

MITTICA Lorenzo

2005

EM

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

185

VALERIO Dawit

2004

EM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

716

MAGRA Leonardo

2006

EM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

1022

BECCERO Lorenzo

2007

EM

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

810

EL JAMOUSSI Hamza

2007

EM

TO250 ATLETICA BALON

 

721

MARENZANO Giorgio

2007

EM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

 

 

CORSA AGONISTICA M/F M.11.600

 

SERIE - RISULTATI

 

Serie Unica

Comune di None - 28 Aprile 2013 Ora Inizio: 09:30 

 

Clas.

Pett.

Atleta

Anno

Cat.

SocietÓ

Prestazione

1

118

SBAAI Youssef

1980

SM

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

2

147

GRIECO Nicola

1979

SM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

3

134

CIANTIA Salvatore

1969

MM40

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

4

97

ASLAOUI Mohamed

1984

SM

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

5

182

TARUCCO Valerio

1974

MM35

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

6

42

BERTUGLIA Andrea

1974

MM35

TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO

 

7

25

CIAVARELLA Nicola

1968

MM45

TO001 C.U.S. TORINO

 

8

9

PANTALEONE Antonio

1990

SM

AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI

 

9

127

ALBANO Rudy

1992

PM

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

10

816

LABOUZI Anouar

1974

MM35

VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA

 

11

562

DE VINCENZO Giancarlo

1976

MM35

TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005

 

12

632

LAGANIS Ermanno

1965

MM45

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

13

22

BONANSEA Davide

1973

MM40

CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO

 

14

697

ELIFANI Davide

1969

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

15

158

MOUISSISSA Mohammed

1965

MM45

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

16

754

RIU Andrea

1968

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

17

456

RAINERI Mauro

1971

MM40

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

18

458

ROMEO Francesco

1966

MM45

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

19

603

NICOLELLI Adriano

1963

MM50

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

20

689

DADOUCH Abdellah

1966

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

21

159

NOTARIO Gianluca

1968

MM45

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

22

184

TOMMASELLI Fernando

1966

MM45

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

23

116

MARZULLO Maurizio

1963

MM50

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

24

95

ALFARONE Giuseppe

1961

MM50

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

25

135

COLLODORO Giacomo

1966

MM45

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

26

173

RISPOLI Davide

1974

MM35

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

27

544

MANISCALCO Paolo

1975

MM35

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

28

110

KHOUKH Yassine

1988

SM

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

29

169

PEZZANO Antonio

1960

MM50

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

30

675

CIVITICO Renato

1965

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

31

149

LANDINO Ferdinando

1957

MM55

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

32

793

CAPOMOLLA Giuseppe

1970

MM40

TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE

 

33

537

CAMUSO Tommaso

1965

MM45

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

34

728

MENSI Federico

1970

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

35

826

SARR Sidy

1978

NC

ZZ999 UISP-NON COMPETITIVI

 

36

686

CUDA Luca

1968

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

37

247

CHISSO Gianluca

1974

MM35

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

38

417

COSCO Andrea

1970

MM40

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

39

443

MITTICA Saverio

1966

MM45

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

40

683

COTZA Sandro

1969

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

41

167

PEDRINI Giovanni

1957

MM55

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

42

575

ANDRONICO Gilles

1981

SM

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

43

641

ROGLIATTI Stefano

1971

MM40

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

44

187

VICARIO Leonardo

1960

MM50

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

45

556

ZITO Arcangelo

1965

MM45

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

46

771

SPEZZATTI Dario

1961

MM50

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

47

618

WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe

1972

MM40

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

48

100

CASTALDI Massimo

1960

MM50

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

49

452

PEPE Angelo

1955

MM55

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

50

250

CONCATO Massimo

1963

MM50

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

51

252

DORELLA Osvaldo

1972

MM40

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

52

133

CENTORAME Massimiliano

1972

MM40

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

53

154

MARGARIA Renato

1957

MM55

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

54

107

GELATO Paolo

1974

MM35

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

55

38

ISSOGLIO Alessandro

1972

MM40

TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR

 

56

323

MAIORANO Domenico

1961

MM50

TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI

 

57

279

RUSSO Paolo

1974

MM35

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

58

520

RECHICHI Raffaele

1970

MM40

TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA

 

59

563

EANDI Elio

1966

MM45

TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005

 

60

111

LEMBO Domenico

1958

MM55

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

61

755

RIVELLA Alessandro

1978

MM35

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

62

101

CASTELLANETA Gennaro

1955

MM55

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

63

606

PARADISO Mirko

1980

SM

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

64

584

CARDONE Daniele

1984

TM

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

65

148

ITALIA Salvatore

1951

MM60

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

66

785

VIAZZI Umberto

1967

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

67

202

DROETTO Marco

1970

MM40

TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO

 

68

229

LONGO Fabio

1976

MM35

TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO

 

69

262

MINORE Paolo

1969

MM40

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

70

770

SPADON Fabio

1973

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

71

622

FALCO Lorenzo

1983

TM

TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI

 

72

791

CHIAVAZZA Diego

1974

MM35

TO230 CARIGNANO RUN

 

73

179

SORACE Giuseppe

1967

MM45

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

74

756

RIVERA GUERRERO Abel

1969

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

75

28

GIANNI' Dino

1978

SM

TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA

 

76

711

GIVA Valter

1965

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

77

750

REGIS Denis

1965

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

78

18

ONOFRIO Umberto

1950

MM60

CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO

 

79

310

OLIVERO Paolo

1959

MM50

TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI

 

80

778

TAGLIENTE Giuseppe

1968

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

81

353

VERRENGIA Antonio

1972

MM40

TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN

 

82

430

GIANNONE Savino

1970

MM40

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

83

14

TALIANO Corrado

1973

MM40

AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI

 

84

320

CINUS Vincenzo

1950

MM60

TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI

 

85

508

LAGANIS Marco

1988

TM

TO118 TURIN MARATHON

 

86

17

GRISERI Augusto

1974

MM35

CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO

 

87

636

PALMISANO Marco Antonio

1957

MM55

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

88

704

FONTANA Mauro

1967

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

89

44

CARDIA Salvatore

1965

MM45

TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI

 

90

500

SORRENTINO Gennaro

1962

MM50

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

91

283

VARETTO Fabrizio

1974

MM35

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

92

695

DI MAURO Alessandro

1968

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

93

270

PETRILLI Vincenzo

1965

MM45

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

94

274

PORCELLATO Oliviero

1959

MM50

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

95

96

AMERIO Andrea

1960

MM50

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

96

611

SECONDO Giancarlo

1970

MM40

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

97

522

DE CESARE Flavio

1973

MM40

TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO

 

98

574

ANDILORO Giovanni

1956

MM55

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

99

591

ELIFANI Francesco

1968

MM45

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

100

113

MINARDI Michele

1960

MM50

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

101

1121

MAZZAFERRI Roberto

1986

NC

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

102

546

MILANO Ivano Carmine

1973

MM40

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

103

509

AZZALIN Luigino

1949

MM60

TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE

 

104

23

CRETU Ana Maria

1983

SF

NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO

 

105

723

MARIGHELLA Andrea

1975

MM35

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

106

787

VIVIRITO Gianfranco

1970

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

107

3

AGOSTINI Mauro

1955

MM55

AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI

 

108

339

MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo

1956

MM55

TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN

 

109

628

CRISPINO Maurizio

1972

MM40

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

110

468

VALENTE Nazzareno

1967

MM45

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

111

99

CAMMALLERI Ignazia

1966

MF45

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

112

627

CORSICO Marina

1968

MF45

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

113

126

ALBANESI Fabrizio

1975

MM35

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

114

287

BELCASTRO Domenico

1956

MM55

TO062 G.S.P.T. 75

 

115

624

ADAMO Giuseppe

1956

MM55

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

116

619

ZACCARIA Francesco

1963

MM50

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

117

736

PANARESE Dario

1966

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

118

160

OBINU Mario

1961

MM50

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

119

19

ARNEODO Dario

1964

MM45

CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI

 

120

576

ARMATO Innocenzo

1963

MM50

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

121

493

MARTORANA Alfredo

1968

MM45

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

122

595

GIURANNA Alberto

1969

MM40

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

123

673

CIRLIG Lucian Mihai

1986

TM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

124

691

DE SANTIS Bruno

1960

MM50

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

125

494

MITTICA Domenico

1972

MM40

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

126

208

GROSSI Davide Alessandr

1969

MM40

TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO

 

127

1025

PALLADINO Rosario

1967

NC

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

128

317

BONO Antonio

1970

MM40

TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI

 

129

538

CARLONE Antonio

1947

MM65

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

130

292

FAMA' Francesco

1955

MM55

TO062 G.S.P.T. 75

 

131

582

CAPPELLO Agostino

1955

MM55

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

132

90

BENEDETTO Rocco

1971

MM40

TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO

 

133

521

BATTISTA Giustiniano

1958

MM55

TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO

 

134

268

PALIOTTI Filippo

1977

MM35

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

135

349

RANDAZZO Carmelo

1981

TM

TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN

 

136

382

MENICHELLI Elvigio

1961

MM50

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

137

825

PISCOPO Franco

1967

NC

ZZ999 UISP-NON COMPETITIVI

 

138

648

ANELLI Tommaso

1968

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

139

295

PANTONE Antonio

1953

MM60

TO062 G.S.P.T. 75

 

140

474

BERTINO Massimiliano

1972

MM40

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

141

688

D'APRILE Ettore

1967

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

142

790

ZERILLI Andrea

1972

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

143

359

ARDO' Paolo

1956

MM55

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

144

299

DI VINCENZO Miriam

1984

TF

TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE

 

145

348

RAGO Giuseppe

1977

MM35

TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN

 

146

630

GIACALONE Daniele

1969

MM40

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

147

614

URBANO Rita

1984

TF

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

148

222

BIN Fabio

1967

MM45

TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO

 

149

84

OTTENGA Piergiorgio

1966

MM45

TO021 A.S.D. TO021

 

150

115

PASCALE Vitantonio

1964

MM45

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

151

273

POGNANT Gianpiero

1968

MM45

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

152

794

GAVA Omar

1980

TM

TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE

 

153

589

CRISAI Pierluigi

1966

MM45

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

154

676

COLLA Marcello

1960

MM50

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

155

615

VENTRELLA Giuseppe

1953

MM60

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

156

174

ROSSO Giuseppe

1955

MM55

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

157

120

SIMEONI Giancarlo

1949

MM60

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

158

300

DI VINCENZO Vincenzo

1960

MM50

TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE

 

159

41

VOLA Sandro

1973

MM40

TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR

 

160

156

MARZO Francesco

1953

MM60

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

161

701

FEA Fabrizio

1962

MM50

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

162

278

RIZZITIELLO Giuseppe

1976

MM35

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

163

80

GIBELLO Roberto

1957

MM55

TO021 A.S.D. TO021

 

164

598

IACOVELLI Giuseppe

1946

MM65

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

165

767

SIBONA Maurizio

1965

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

166

266

MOTTURA Gianmarco

1964

MM45

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

167

548

MOLINARO Massimo

1970

MM40

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

168

720

MARENZANO Fabrizio

1969

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

169

301

DI VINCENZO Sara

1986

TF

TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE

 

170

557

BONANSEA Alessandro

1976

MM35

TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE

 

171

117

RONCON Federico

1979

SM

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

172

483

CASELLA Franco

1971

MM40

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

173

123

TROVO' Romano

1969

MM40

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

174

93

RAO Laura

1974

MF35

TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71

 

175

335

MANCIN Fabio

1972

MM40

TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN

 

176

223

CUGLIARI Domenico

1965

MM45

TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO

 

177

751

RENNA Alfonso

1977

MM35

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

178

527

SARAGOSI Massimo

1969

MM40

TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA

 

179

6

GISONDI Franco

1971

MM40

AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI

 

180

485

COPELLI Fausto

1956

MM55

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

181

10

RABBIA Antonella

1969

MF40

AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI

 

182

534

RUSSO Dante

1952

MM60

TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO

 

183

539

CILIBERTI Riccardo

1972

MM40

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

184

151

LOGRIPPO Giuseppe

1959

MM50

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

185

1109

DI RIENZO Loretto

1978

NC

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

186

592

ERRIGO Mario Fernando

1962

MM50

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

187

396

RIPA Filippo

1968

MM45

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

188

1003

VIOTTO Giuseppe

1964

NC

TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE

 

189

795

MORANO Giovanni

1956

MM55

TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE

 

190

642

TESAURO Vincenzo

1970

MM40

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

191

1117

CARRENTIERI Rosario

1968

NC

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

192

129

AZZINNARI Angelo

1952

MM60

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

193

617

VOLPATTO Simone

1968

MM45

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

194

170

POSELLA Gianpaolo

1966

MM45

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

195

657

BERGAMINI Paolo

1962

MM50

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

196

319

CATTAI Angelo

1958

MM55

TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI

 

197

541

EZZA Dario

1968

MM45

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

198

623

MARCATO Bruno

1951

MM60

TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE

 

199

1019

PONS Alessandro

1977

NC

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

200

601

LESSONA Alessandro

1970

MM40

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

201

578

BONDIOLI Maurizio

1959

MM50

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

202

7

LEUZZI Domenico

1958

MM55

AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI

 

203

633

LAUDANI Barbaro Massimo

1965

MM45

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

204

599

IACOVELLI Michele

1949

MM60

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

205

4

ALMONDO Elisa

1977

MF35

AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI

 

206

579

BRASOLIN Sandro

1963

MM50

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

207

715

MAGRA Giorgio

1967

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

208

1104

PINELLI Gianluca

1980

NC

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

209

264

MONTALDO Dario

1953

MM60

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

210

237

SANSONE Carmine

1961

MM50

TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO

 

211

139

DEL MASTRO Osvaldo

1956

MM55

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

212

402

FOLCO Mauro

1972

MM40

TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT.

 

213

746

PUGLIARA Salvatore

1968

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

214

607

PERRONE Giovanni

1964

MM45

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

215

306

CHIARA Roberto

1957

MM55

TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI

 

216

281

TRAVAN Fabrizio

1967

MM45

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

217

549

MOSCATELLI Massimo

1971

MM40

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

218

760

SALASCO Flavio Antonio

1965

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

219

356

ALBIERO Luca

1973

MM40

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

220

309

GRANAGLIA Augusto

1955

MM55

TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI

 

221

280

TERZI DI BERGAMO Gianca

1967

MM45

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

222

635

MARTINO Giovanni

1954

MM55

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

223

312

PORPORATO Luciano

1975

MM35

TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI

 

224

424

FREDA Angelo

1977

MM35

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

225

224

FEDE Michele

1966

MM45

TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO

 

226

786

ZUMAGLINI Luca

1970

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

227

87

ARVEDA Dario

1974

MM35

TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO

 

228

350

SCHIAVONE Vladimiro

1953

MM60

TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN

 

229

369

EULALIO Emanuela

1977

MF35

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

230

318

BRUNETTI Ciro

1973

MM40

TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI

 

231

1024

TOMASI Massimo

1970

NC

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

232

545

MAZZOCCO Gianfranco

1965

MM45

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

233

649

ARDEI Ionut

1984

TM

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

234

481

CAPOLONGO Celestino

1956

MM55

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

235

612

SGARAMELLA Gianluca

1976

MM35

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

236

88

LAIGUEGLIA Paolo

1977

MM35

TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO

 

237

188

VITULLI Rosangela

1971

MF40

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

238

285

ZUCCARELLO Carmelo

1965

MM45

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

239

259

MARINONE Marco

1969

MM40

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

240

773

SURBONE Lorenzo

1962

MM50

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

241

654

BENINCASA Marco

1963

MM50

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

242

712

GRIFFA Gianfranco

1969

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

243

518

CANNAROZZI Lucrezia

1968

MF45

TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA

 

244

379

MAIULLARI Mario

1946

MM65

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

245

394

SOAVE Riccardo

1970

MM40

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

246

694

DI MARINO Luigi

1972

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

247

457

ROBERTI Andrea

1977

MM35

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

248

532

FOINI Giuseppe

1963

MM50

TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO

 

249

144

GIARDINA Giovanna

1963

MF50

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

250

282

TRUFFA Enrico

1970

MM40

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

251

75

D'ESTE Antonio

1958

MM55

TO021 A.S.D. TO021

 

252

643

TORAZZA Franco Mario

1967

MM45

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

253

640

RICCIO Cataldo Antonio

1953

MM60

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

254

505

RULLO Rosy

1962

MF50

TO102 G.S. DES AMIS

 

255

470

VRUNA Mario

1955

MM55

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

256

234

POZZATI Maurizio

1966

MM45

TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO

 

257

141

FINATTI Giacomino

1953

MM60

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

258

1

TURINO Paolo

1975

SM

AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS

 

259

39

LONGO Vincenzo

1966

MM45

TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR

 

260

43

FUCCIO Arcangelo

1988

SM

TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO

 

261

138

CREPALDI Giuliano

1947

MM65

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

262

311

PAGANI Mirko

1978

MM35

TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI

 

263

668

CASETTA Barbara

1972

MF40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

264

215

SALAMON Manuel

1965

MM45

TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO

 

265

59

COMPITORE Diego

1970

MM40

TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO

 

266

526

MARINO Carlo

1942

MM70

TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA

 

267

663

BRUATTO Davide

1968

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

268

802

MANTELLI Giovanni

1963

MM50

TO246 APPLERUN TEAM

 

269

761

SAMMARCO Diego

1977

MM35

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

270

682

COTZA Andrea

1968

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

271

367

CARUSO Tiziana

1970

MF40

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

272

593

FERRARI Pierpaolo

1965

MM45

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

273

272

PIETRANTUONO Gino

1950

MM60

TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO

 

274

1005

BAZZOLI Marco

1972

NC

ZZ998 NON TESSERATI

 

275

204

FORTUNA Salvatore

1985

TM

TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO

 

276

637

PEPATO Giulio

1963

MM50

TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO

 

277

550

PIACENTINO Diego

1982

SM

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

278

687

D'ALOIA Michele

1971

MM40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

279

15

ZACCONE Vittorino

1959

MM50

AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI

 

280

8

PAGLIERO Liliana France

1968

MF45

AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI

 

281

718

MAINELLA Marco

1962

MM50

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

282

519

NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia

1952

MF60

TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA

 

283

780

TERRANO Giuseppe

1960

MM50

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

284

20

SEMERARO Tiziana

1961

MF50

CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI

 

285

586

CIPOLLA Luca

1984

SM

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

286

415

CERNAT Adelina

1976

MF35

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

287

502

VENTUROLI Sandro

1954

MM55

TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI

 

288

524

COLLINO Roberto

1959

MM50

TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA

 

289

340

MENDUNI Cataldo

1955

MM55

TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN

 

290

119

SILVANO Ronnj

1964

MM45

TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE

 

291

398

TESTA Livio

1967

MM45

TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA

 

292

759

SABATINO Patrizia

1973

MF40

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

293

449

PAULON Tiziano

1942

MM70

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

294

171

PRIN Paolo

1963

MM50

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

295

152

LUCCO Fabio

1975

MM35

TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75

 

296

423

FORLANI Stefano

1971

MM40

TO099 PODISTICA NONE

 

297

730

MINICHETTI Mario

1964

MM45

TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

 

298

602

MASCIANDARO Franco

1982

TM

TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE

 

299

543

LOCONTE Francesco

1953

MM60

TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD

 

300

181

SORBARA Marcello

1954